Temporadas Anteriores‎ > ‎2009-2010‎ > ‎

Resultados handicap 2009

Campeón:Ginés Marchante
Subcampeón: Jose Manuel Domingo
 
Ranking inicial:
 
Rank.
Nombre
Grupo
Car. Inicio
1
Ginés Marchante
1
 0 a 40
2
Rafael Sánchez
2
6 a 40
3
Juan López
2
6 a 40
4
Francisco Tallón
2
6 a 40
5
Salvador Molina
2
6 a 40
6
Miguel Angel Diaz
2
6 a 40
7
Jose M.Domingo
2
6 a 40
8
Manuel Linde
3
10 a 40
9
José Iglesias
3
10 a 40
10
Ricardo Fernández
3
10 a 40
11
Antonio Alonso
3
10 a 40
12
Antonio Violat
3
10 a 40
13
J.L. Barragán
3
10 a 40
14
Francisco Mira
4
12 a 40
15
Rafael Molina
5
16 a 40
16
Miguel Raya
5
16 a 40
17
Carlos Molina
6
18 a 40
18
Martín Vivaldi
6
18 a 40
19
Angel Reyes
7
22 a 40
20
Andrés Guillén
7
22 a 40
21
Antonio Luis
8
25 a 40

Primera Ronda:

Grupo nº 1

Nombre

PTS

CAR

ENT

CAR

PTS

Nombre

1ª RONDA

GINES MARCHANTE

 2

 40 

 40 

 28

 0

MANUEL LINDE

 

GINES MARCHANTE

 2

 40 

32

 36

 0

R. MOLINA

 

MANUEL LINDE

 2

 37 

 50 

 36

 0

R. MOLINA

Grupo nº 2

Nombre

PTS

CAR

ENT

CAR

PTS

Nombre

1ª RONDA

RAFAEL SANCHEZ

 2 

 40 

 43 

 31 

 0

JOSE IGLESIAS

 

RAFAEL SANCHEZ

 2 

34

 50 

 31 

 0

MIGUEL RAYA

 

JOSE IGLESIAS

2

40

42

37

 0

MIGUEL RAYA

Grupo nº 3

Nombre

PTS

CAR

ENT

CAR

PTS

Nombre

1ª RONDA

JUAN LOPEZ

2

 40 

49

 31 

 0 

RICARDO FERNDEZ.

 

JUAN LOPEZ

2

39

50

27

0

CARLOS MOLINA

 

RICARDO FERNDEZ.

0

 27

42

40

2

CARLOS MOLINA

Grupo nº 4

Nombre

PTS

CAR

ENT

CAR

PTS

Nombre

1ª RONDA

MIGUEL A. DIAZ

0

33

50

35

2

ANTONIO ALONSO

 

MIGUEL A. DIAZ

2

40

38

29

0

VIVALDI

 

ANTONIO ALONSO

 0 

25

50

 30 

2

VIVALDI

Grupo nº 5

Nombre

PTS

CAR

ENT

CAR

PTS

Nombre

1ª RONDA

SALVADOR MOLINA

0

34

44

40

2

ANTONIO VIOLAT

 

SALVADOR MOLINA

2

 40 

 42 

 36 

 0 

ANGEL REYES

 

ANTONIO VIOLAT

0

 33 

 50 

 36 

2

ANGEL REYES

Grupo nº 6

Nombre

PTS

CAR

ENT

CAR

PTS

Nombre

1ª RONDA

J. MANUEL DOMINGO

2

  36 

 50 

34

0

J.L. BARRAGAN

 

J. MANUEL DOMINGO

2

  38 

 50 

 32 

0

ANDRES GUILLÉN

 

J.L. BARRAGAN

 0 

 23

 50 

33

 2 

ANDRES GUILLÉN

Grupo nº 7

Nombre

PTS

CAR

ENT

CAR

PTS

Nombre

1ª RONDA

FRANCISCO TALLON

 1 

35

50

35

1

FRANCISCO MIRA

 

FRANCISCO TALLON

 0 

 36 

 50 

 38 

 2 

ANTONIO LUIS

 

FRANCISCO MIRA

1

 35 

 50 

35

1

ANTONIO LUIS

 
Se clasifican los 7 primeros de cada grupo y el mejor segundo
 
Cuartos de Final:
 

CUARTOS

Nombre

PTS

CAR

ENT

CAR

PTS

Nombre

 

GINES MARCHANTE

 40 

42 

34

 0 

JOSÉ IGLESIAS

 

RAFAEL SANCHEZ

37

41 

 40 

2

M. ANGEL DIAZ

 

JUAN LOPEZ

36

50 

30

 0 

SALVADOR MOLINA

 

J. MANUEL DOMINGO

40

38 

 33 

 0 

ANTONIO LUIS

 
Semifinales:
 
SEMIFINAL
Nombre
PTS
CAR
ENT
CAR
PTS
Nombre
 

J. MANUEL DOMINGO

 
 
40 
 
43 
 
29 
 

JUAN LOPEZ

 

M. ANGEL DIAZ

 
 
19 
 
36 
 
40 
 

GINES MARCHANTE

Final:

FINAL

Nombre

PTS

CAR

ENT

CAR

PTS

Nombre

 

GINES MARCHANTE

40 

46 

24 

J.MANUEL DOMINGO

Comments