Primera División Andaluza Grupo Oriental 2010-2011
 
Clasificación por equipos:
 
Equipo  P. M.    P.P.    Car.    Ent.     Prom. 

ASOC. CORDOBESA 2

 14

47

 1148

 1997

0,575

C.B. FUENGIROLA

 13

48

 1215

 1978

0,614

C.B. LOS AMIGOS

 12

47

 1115

 1999

0,558

C.B. GRANADA 2

 9

42

 994

 1988

0,500

C.B. ANTEQUERA S.E.A. 2

 6

29

 910

 1997

0,456

C.B. UTRERA

 6

27

 1033

 1989

0,519

 
 
Actuación individual:
 

Jugador

Nº Partidas

Puntos 

Carambolas

Entradas 

Prom.

CAMACHO DE HARO, ANTONIO

2

2

62

98

0,632

DOMINGO CRESPO, JOSE MANUEL

7

6

201

350

0,574

TALLÓN TABOADA, FRANCISCO

9

11

250

448

0,558

LÓPEZ FERRER, FRANCISCO

7

7

169

342

0,494

MOLINA RAMÍREZ, SALVADOR

2

 3 

 43 

 100 

 0,430 

IGLESIAS GARCÍA, JOSÉ

 3 

 0 

 49 

 150 

 0,327 

GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO

7

 13 

170

 350 

 0,486 

MOLINA RAMÍREZ, RAFAEL

 3 

 0 

 50 

 150 

 0,333 

MOLINA RAMÍREZ, CARLOS

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

 
  
Jornada 1:
  
C.B. LOS AMIGOS    4    4 C.B. GRANADA 2  

ORCERA MURO, PEDRO J.

  38

  22

CAMACHO DE HARO, ANTONIO

en 50

GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, CRISTÓBAL

  34

  23

DOMINGO CRESPO, JOSE MANUEL

en 50

HIDALGO GARCÍA, TOMÁS

  19

  24

TALLÓN TABOADA, FRANCISCO

en 50

PÉREZ MILLÁN, JUAN A.

  12

  20

LÓPEZ FERRER, FRANCISCO

en 50

Promedio:  0,515 Promedio:  0,445  
 
 
Jornada 2:
  
C.B. GRANADA 2    4    4 C.B. UTRERA  

TALLÓN TABOADA, FRANCISCO

  38

  32

GÓMEZ PÉREZ, MANUEL

en 50

LÓPEZ FERRER, FRANCISCO

  32

  32

MÍNGUEZ CASTREÑO, ANTONIO

en 50

MOLINA RAMÍREZ, SALVADOR

  19

  19

VARGAS CRUZ, MANUEL 

en 50

IGLESIAS GARCÍA, JOSÉ

  17

  23

CRUZ SALVADORES, JOSE LUIS 

en 50

Promedio:  0,530 Promedio:  0,530  
 
 
Jornada 3:
  
C.B. FUENGIROLA    6    2 C.B. GRANADA 2  

CASTAÑO OCHOA, SEBASTIAN

  40

  27

TALLÓN TABOADA, FRANCISCO

en 50

BRAVO MURILLO, ADOLFO

  40

  23

LÓPEZ FERRER, FRANCISCO

en 42

IRISARRI CRUZ, JOSE

  17

  28

GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO

en 50

FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ, GUILLERMO

  33

  19

MOLINA RAMÍREZ, RAFAEL

en 50

Promedio:  0,677 Promedio:  0,505  
 
 
Jornada 4:
  
ASOC. CORDOBESA 2    5    3 C.B. GRANADA 2  

NUÑEZ PÉREZ, GERMÁN

  30

  30

DOMINGO CRESPO, JOSE MANUEL

en 50

MELERO MELERO,JUAN

  25

  19

TALLÓN TABOADA, FRANCISCO

en 50

BOGALLO JIMÉNEZ, RAFAEL

  25

  11

LÓPEZ FERRER, FRANCISCO

en 50

CACHINERO MERINO, MANUEL

  27

  35

GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO

en 50

Promedio:  0,535 Promedio:  0,475  
 
 
Jornada 5:
  
C.B. GRANADA 2    7    1 C.B. ANTEQUERA S.E.A.  
DOMINGO CRESPO, JOSE MANUEL

  27

  14

MORENO RUIZ, GREGORIO

en 50

TALLÓN TABOADA, FRANCISCO

  22

  22

LUQUE CASADO, MIGUEL

en 50

LÓPEZ FERRER, FRANCISCO

  29

  24

MORAL CASTRO, JAVIER 

en 50

GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO

  25

  13

AMAYA RUIZ, MANUEL 

en 50

Promedio:  0,515 Promedio:  0,365  
 
 
Jornada 6:
  
C.B. GRANADA 2    4    4 C.B. LOS AMIGOS  
DOMINGO CRESPO, JOSE MANUEL

  26

  30

ORCERA MURO, PEDRO J.

en 50

TALLÓN TABOADA, FRANCISCO

  26

  38

GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, CRISTÓBAL

en 50

LÓPEZ FERRER, FRANCISCO

  34

  23

PÉREZ MILLÁN, JUAN A. 

en 50

GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO

  21

  14

SERRANO, CLEMENTE 

en 50

Promedio:  0,535 Promedio:  0,525  
 
 
Jornada 7:
  
C.B. UTRERA    5    3 C.B. GRANADA 2  

VERA ALCANTARA, FERNANDO

  34

  34

DOMINGO CRESPO, JOSE MANUEL

en 50

MINGUEZ CAÑESTRO, ANTONIO

  35

  20

LÓPEZ FERRER, FRANCISCO

en 50

FRIEROS RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO

  23

  24

GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO

en 50

VARGAS CRUZ, MANUEL

  24

  16

IGLESIAS GARCÍA, JOSE

en 50

Promedio:  0,580 Promedio:  0,470  
 
  
Jornada 8:
  
C.B. GRANADA 2    7    1 C.B. FUENGIROLA  
CAMACHO DE HARO, ANTONIO J.

  40

  38

CASTAÑO OCHOA, SEBASTIAN

en 48

DOMINGO CRESPO, JOSE MANUEL

  30

  28

BRAVO MURILLO, ADOLFO

en 50

TALLÓN TABOADA, FRANCISCO

  30

  21

VENTURA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO 

en 50

GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO

  15

  15

CRESPO ROMERO, JESÚS 

en 50

Promedio:  0,581 Promedio:  0,515  
 
 
Jornada 9:
  
C.B. GRANADA 2    4    4 ASOC. CORDOBESA 2  

DOMINGO CRESPO, JOSE MANUEL

  31

  32

NUÑEZ PÉREZ, GERMÁN

en 50

TALLÓN TABOADA, FRANCISCO

  40

  34

MELERO MELERO, JUAN

en 48

GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO

  22

  21

BOGALLO JIMÉNEZ, RAFAEL 

en 50

MOLINA RAMÍREZ, RAFAEL

  17

  18

CACHINERO MERINO, MANUEL 

en 50

Promedio:  0,555 Promedio:  0,530  
 
 
Jornada 10:
  
C.B. ANTEQUERA 2    4    4 C.B. GRANADA 2  

MORENO RUIZ, GREGORIO

  15

  24

TALLÓN TABOADA, FRANCISCO

en 50

LUQUE CASADO, MIGUEL

  20

  24

MOLINA RAMÍREZ, SALVADOR

en 50

MORAL CASTRO, JAVIER

  36

  16

IGLESIAS GARCÍA, JOSE

en 50

AMAYA RUIZ, MANUEL

  20

  14

MOLINA RAMÍREZ, RAFAEL

en 50

Promedio:  0,455 Promedio:  0,390  
 
 
Fase de Descenso:
  
C.B. GRANADA 2    6    2 C.B. AYAMONTE 2  

DOMINGO CRESPO, JOSE MANUEL

  33

  28

JUAN CORREIA

en 50

TALLÓN TABOADA, FRANCISCO

  29

  40

CARLOS CARMO

en 36

LÓPEZ FERRER, FRANCISCO

  35

  21

ANTONIO CORVO

en 50

MOLINA RAMÍREZ, SALVADOR

  23

  21

DOMINGO PONCE 

en 50

Promedio:  0,645 Promedio:  0,591  
 
  
C.B. GRANADA 2    6    2 C.B. UTRERA  

DOMINGO CRESPO, JOSE MANUEL

  22

  27

JOSE L. BARRERA

en 50

TALLÓN TABOADA, FRANCISCO

  23

  21

FERNANDO VELA

en 50

LÓPEZ FERRER, FRANCISCO

  29

  22

PEDRO FRIEROS

en 50

MOLINA RAMÍREZ, SALVADOR

 

 

NO PRESENTADO

 

Promedio:  0,506 Promedio:  0,466  
 
 
Comments