Resultados Triathlon Grupo B 2008-2009


 
1ª eliminatoria
        1º Ranking de TRIATLÓN Club Billar Granada 2008/2009
Modalidad punt Nombre car ent car Nombre punt
BANDA  1     
1  paco Lopez                                     
         
          
          
 Ricardo Fernandez                                                       
10       
 np        
TRES  1 1  paco Lopez        Ricardo Fernandez 10  np
LIBRE  1 1  paco Lopez        Ricardo Fernandez 10  np
Modalidad punt Nombre car ent car Nombre punt
BANDA  1 2  José L. Barragan
       Carlos Molina
9  np
TRES  1 2  José L. Barragan        Carlos Molina 9  np
LIBRE  1 2  José L. Barragan        Carlos Molina 9  np
Modalidad punt Nombre car ent car Nombre punt
BANDA  1 3  José Iglesias
 8  15  7  Andres Guillen
8  0
TRES  1 3   José Iglesias  14  25  8  Andres Guillen 8  0
LIBRE  1 3   José Iglesias  34  15  14  Andres Guillen 8  0
Modalidad punt Nombre car ent car Nombre punt
BANDA  1 4  J. A. M. Vivaldi
 16  15  13  Angel Reyes
7  0
TRES  1 4  J. A. M. Vivaldi  6  25  5  Angel Reyes 7  0
LIBRE  1 4  J. A. M. Vivaldi  9  15  6
 Angel Reyes 7  0
Modalidad punt Nombre car ent car Nombre punt
BANDA  1 5  Manuel Linde
 18  15
 4  Miguel Raya
6  0
TRES  1 5  Manuel Linde  15  17  11  Miguel Raya 6  0
LIBRE  1 5  Manuel Linde  20  15  11  Miguel Raya 6  0
 
Cuartos final
        1º Ranking de TRIATLÓN Club Billar Granada 2008/2009

Modalidad punt Nombre car ent car Nombre punt
BANDA   1  PacoLopez                       32          15        
 5       
 AngelReyes                              8       
 0
TRES   1  paco Lopez  15  18  4  Angel Reyes 8  
LIBRE   1  paco Lopez  19  15  9  Angel Reyes 8  
Modalidad punt Nombre car ent car Nombre punt
BANDA   2  José L. Barragan 17
 15  7  Miguel Raya 7  0
TRES   2  José L. Barragan  9  25  6  Miguel Raya 7  0
LIBRE   2  José L. Barragan  11  15  14  Miguel Raya 7  1
Modalidad punt Nombre car ent car Nombre punt
BANDA  0 3  Manuel Linde  10  15  12  Andres Guillen 6  1
TRES  1 3  Manuel Linde  13  25  7  Andres Guillen 6  0
LIBRE  0 3  Manuel Linde  16  15  23  Andres Guillen 6  1
Modalidad punt Nombre car ent car Nombre punt
BANDA  1 4   José Iglesias  11  15 10
 J. A. M. Vivaldi 5  0
TRES  1 4   José Iglesias  13  25  6  J. A. M. Vivaldi 5  0
LIBRE  1 4   José Iglesias  24  15  6  J. A. M. Vivaldi 5  0
 
GRUPO B                                           SEMIFINALES        
Modalidad punt Nombre car ent car Nombre punt
BANDA  1 1 Paco López                                           19       
 15    12       
 José L. Barragan                                         4  0
TRES  0 1  Paco López  4  25  10  José L. Barragan 4  1
LIBRE  1 1  Paco López  27  15  15  José L. Barragan
4  0
Modalidad punt Nombre car ent car Nombre punt
BANDA  1 2   José Iglesias  15    14  Andres Guillen 3  0
TRES  1 2   José Iglesias  14    7  Andres Guillen 3  0
LIBRE  1 2   José Iglesias  29    12  Andres Guillen 3  0
                                 FINAL 1º Y 2º
       
Modalidad punt Nombre car ent car Nombre punt
BANDA  0 1  José Iglesias  17  15  23  Paco López 2  1
TRES  0 1  José Iglesias  9  25  10  Paco López 2  1
LIBRE  1 1  José Iglesias  26  15  23  Paco López 2  0